Structure

Member of Majelis Perwakilan Mahasiswa Universitas Pelita Harapan (MPM UPH) 2016/2017


1. Governing Body

 bph - fresabph - feliciabph - joshua

Chairwoman: Fresa Ansari (Management 2014)
Vice Chairwoman for Internal Affairs: Felicia Sofian (Applied Mathematics 2014)
Vice Chairman for External Affairs: Joshua Kevin Setiawan (Product Design 2014)

 

 

2. Secretariat

sekretariat - yennysekretariat - angelsekretariat - stacysekretariat - serlinsekretariat - yulianasekretariat - wulan

 

General Secretary: Tai Fang Yi (International Relations 2014)
Internal Secretary: Angelia Abraham (Accounting 2014)
External Secretary: Stacy Laurentia Yulianto (Communication Science 2014)
Secretarial Member I: Serlin Hia (Nursing 2014)
Secretarial Member II: Yuliana (Industrial Engineering 2014)
Secretarial Member III: Wulan Puspa Indah (Psychology 2015)

 

 

3. Student Affairs Commission

sa - edelsa - erinasa - fannysa - frankysa - raphaelsa - verosa - virris

Head of Commission: Emanuel Edelbert (Law 2014)
Members of Commission:
- Erina (Hospitality Management 2015)
- Fanny Septiana (Teachers College - Economics Education 2014)
- Paulus Franky Raharjo (Biotechnology 2014)
- Raphael Christopher (Information System 2014)
- Veronica Dewi Ratnasari (Teachers College - Biology Education 2014)
- Virrisya Geraldine Halim (Accounting 2014)

 

 


4. Research and Development Commission

rnd - erikrnd - yubilrnd - gracernd - mariarnd - windyrnd - yulitarnd - yunita

 

Head of Commission: Erik Giovanni (Law 2014)
Members of Commission:
- Edsel Yubil Pantow (Teachers College - Mathematics Education 2014)
- Gracia Ulina Christanti (Management 2015)
- Maria Madalena (Teachers College - Economics Education 2014)
- Windyastuty Evanglin (Teachers College - Primary Education 2014)
- Yulita Laurensia (Biotechnology 2014)
- Yunita (Product Design 2015)

 

 

5. Infrastructure and Facilities Commission

infact - alessinfact - agusinfact - catherineinfact - gleninfact - vidiinfact - shellainfact - winadiinfact - yohana

 

Head of Commission: Alessander Mohansyah Effendy (Communication Science 2014)
Member of Commission:
- Agus Tricahyo (Teachers College - Mathematics Education 2014)
- Catherine Claudia Sugianto (Nursing 2014)
- Glen Meyer Suryatenggara (Food Technology 2015)
- Ongko Vidiyanto (Teachers College - Primary Education 2014)
- Shella Dea Yohanes (Teachers College - English Education 2014)
- Winadi Wiratama (Informatics 2014)
- Yohana Morena (Teachers College - Biology Education 2014)